Descripción detallada Lote 264

Lote AnteriorSiguiente Lote

Subasta 1041, Lote # 264

The Easton Press. The Masterpieces of Science Fiction.
Varios tamaños. Títulos: The Man in the High Castle, At The Earth's Core - A Princess of Mars, The Day of the Triffids, More than Human, From the Earth to the Moon, Jem, Flowers of Algernon, The Humanoids, The Listeners, Speaker for the Dead, What Mad Universe, We, The Snow Queen, Tau Zero, The Sword of the Lictor, Bug Jack Barron, City, The Forever War, Stand on Zanzibar, Rogue Queen, To yoru Scattered Bodies Go y The Dead Zone. Cantos dorados. Encuadernados en pasta dura. Piezas: 22.

Estimado $4,000-6,000

Regresar al catálogo    Solicitud de Lote